Drag or swipe to explore all angles
Vegetable Slicer with 4 Blades Green ABS
This vegetable slicer is the perfect kitchen tool for busy Pakistani households, helping you chop vegetables quickly and safely without the hassle of traditional knives. Its stylish green and silver design fits any modern kitchen, while the premium quality ABS plastic ensures long-lasting durability even with daily use. Whether you’re preparing meals for family, making snacks, or cooking for guests, this slicer makes your life easier and your dishes more appealing.
The slicer comes with multiple interchangeable blades, allowing you to create thin slices, julienne strips, or even decorative shapes. Its ergonomic handle provides a comfortable grip, reducing hand fatigue during extended use. The non-slip base keeps it steady on any countertop, and the easy-to-clean design means you can wash it quickly after each use. This new arrival is not just functional but also a smart investment for your kitchen.
- Durable ABS plastic construction for long-term use
- Comes with multiple interchangeable blades for different cuts
- Stylish green and silver design that matches any kitchen
- Ergonomic handle for comfortable and safe slicing
- Non-slip base for stability during use
- Easy to clean and maintain for daily convenience
Best price in Pakistan for a premium quality tool that delivers real value.
• Material: ABS Plastic
• Number Of Pieces: 1 Pc
• Package Includes: 1 x Vegetable Slicer
• Note: There might be an error of 1-3 cm due to manual measurement, and slight color differences may occur as a result of varying lighting and monitor effects.
• Product Code: MZ94300000429PMGTIM
- Cash on Delivery — No advance payment, pay when you receive
- 3-day delivery — Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad & all cities in Pakistan
- 100% Authentic — Original Home & Kitchen product guaranteed
- Easy Returns — WhatsApp support, hassle-free experience
3-5 din mein delivery — poore Pakistan mein.
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Cash on Delivery available for Vegetable Slicer with 4 Blades Green ABS?
Yes! Vegetable Slicer with 4 Blades Green ABS is available with Cash on Delivery (COD) across Pakistan — Karachi, Lahore, Islamabad, Peshawar, Quetta and all cities. No advance payment required. Order now and pay when delivered.
How long does delivery take for Vegetable Slicer with 4 Blades Green ABS?
We deliver Vegetable Slicer with 4 Blades Green ABS within 3-5 working days to all cities in Pakistan.
What is the price of Vegetable Slicer with 4 Blades Green ABS in Pakistan?
The current price of Vegetable Slicer with 4 Blades Green ABS is Rs. 1,143 in Pakistan at BuddyCart.pk.
Can I return Vegetable Slicer with 4 Blades Green ABS if I am not satisfied?
Yes. Inspect Vegetable Slicer with 4 Blades Green ABS at the time of delivery. For any issue, contact us on WhatsApp and we will assist with a return or replacement.
Customer Reviews
Log in to write a review.
No reviews yet — be the first to review this product!




